* * * ON MOBILE DEVICES CLICK THE SMALL ARROW IN MENU SYSTEM TO PROCEED TO NEXT MENU ITEM * * *
*Soccer Schedules
select
*Monday Coed
1. Charging Charmeleon
2. Eggplant Emoji
3. Firestorm
4. HESU
5. Marquense
6. Snakebite FC
7. Spartan FC
8. U MAD BRO?
9. United Nations
Monday, November 20, 2017
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
9:00 PM South South Field 1 United Nations 11 Eggplant Emoji 3 Adult League
10:00 PM South South Field 1 Marquense 5 Firestorm 5 Adult League
Monday, November 27, 2017
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
9:00 PM South South Field 1 Snakebite FC U MAD BRO? Adult League
10:00 PM South South Field 1 Firestorm Spartan FC Adult League
10:00 PM South South Field 5 Charging Charmeleon Snakebite FC Adult League
11:00 PM South South Field 1 Eggplant Emoji Marquense Adult League
11:00 PM South South Field 5 United Nations HESU Adult League
Monday, December 4, 2017
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
9:30 PM South South Field 3 Marquense U MAD BRO? Adult League
10:00 PM South South Field 1 HESU Firestorm Adult League
10:30 PM South South Field 3 United Nations Charging Charmeleon Adult League
11:00 PM South South Field 1 Spartan FC Snakebite FC Adult League
Monday, December 11, 2017
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
9:00 PM South South Field 1 Eggplant Emoji HESU Adult League
9:00 PM South South Field 3 Charging Charmeleon Marquense Adult League
10:00 PM South South Field 1 Firestorm United Nations Adult League
10:00 PM South South Field 3 U MAD BRO? Spartan FC Adult League
Monday, December 18, 2017
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
9:00 PM South South Field 1 HESU U MAD BRO? Adult League
9:00 PM South South Field 2 Marquense Spartan FC Adult League
10:00 PM South South Field 1 United Nations Snakebite FC Adult League
11:00 PM South South Field 1 Eggplant Emoji Charging Charmeleon Adult League
Monday, January 8, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
9:00 PM South South Field 1 Firestorm Eggplant Emoji Adult League
9:00 PM South South Field 2 U MAD BRO? United Nations Adult League
10:00 PM South South Field 1 Snakebite FC Marquense Adult League
10:00 PM South South Field 2 Charging Charmeleon HESU Adult League
Monday, January 15, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
9:00 PM South South Field 1 Spartan FC Charging Charmeleon Adult League
9:00 PM South South Field 2 Eggplant Emoji Snakebite FC Adult League
10:00 PM South South Field 1 United Nations Marquense Adult League
10:00 PM South South Field 2 HESU Spartan FC Adult League
11:00 PM South South Field 1 Firestorm U MAD BRO? Adult League
Monday, January 22, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
9:00 PM South South Field 1 Spartan FC United Nations Adult League
9:00 PM South South Field 2 Charging Charmeleon Firestorm Adult League
10:00 PM South South Field 1 Snakebite FC HESU Adult League
10:00 PM South South Field 2 U MAD BRO? Eggplant Emoji Adult League
Monday, January 29, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
9:00 PM South South Field 1 Snakebite FC Firestorm Adult League
9:00 PM South South Field 3 Marquense HESU Adult League
10:00 PM South South Field 1 Spartan FC Eggplant Emoji Adult League
10:00 PM South South Field 3 U MAD BRO? Charging Charmeleon Adult League
Monday, February 5, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
9:00 PM South South Field 1 Playoffs 8v9
9:00 PM South South Field 2 Playoffs 4v5
9:30 PM South South Field 1 Playoffs 1 v 8-9
9:30 PM South South Field 2 Playoffs 3v6
10:00 PM South South Field 1 Playoffs 2v7
10:00 PM South South Field 2 Playoffs 1 (8-9) v 4-5
10:30 PM South South Field 1 Playoffs 2-7 v 3-6
11:00 PM South South Field 1 Playoffs Final