* * * ON MOBILE DEVICES CLICK THE SMALL ARROW IN MENU SYSTEM TO PROCEED TO NEXT MENU ITEM * * *
*YOUTH Flag Football Schedules
select
* U10 Youth Flag Football
1. Camberg (steelers)
2. Cowboys (ward)
3. Denneny (Patriots)
4. Jaguars (Rust)
5. Packers(kairnes)
6. Panthers (anderson)
7. Raiders(Van Wormer)
Sunday, January 21, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
10:00 AM South South Field 4 Camberg (steelers) 33 Denneny (Patriots) 20 Youth League
11:00 AM South South Field 4 Raiders(Van Wormer) 18 Panthers (anderson) 6 Youth League
12:00 PM South South Field 4 Packers(kairnes) 13 Cowboys (ward) 19 Youth League
Sunday, January 28, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
10:00 AM South South Field 4 Cowboys (ward) 26 Denneny (Patriots) 18 Youth League
12:00 PM South South Field 4 Raiders(Van Wormer) 20 Camberg (steelers) 18 Youth League
Sunday, February 4, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
10:00 AM South South Field 4 Raiders(Van Wormer) 33 Cowboys (ward) 32 Youth League
11:00 AM South South Field 4 Camberg (steelers) 33 Panthers (anderson) 19 Youth League
12:00 PM South South Field 4 Jaguars (Rust) 39 Denneny (Patriots) 18 Youth League
Sunday, February 11, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
11:00 AM South South Field 4 Denneny (Patriots) 32 Packers(kairnes) 19 Youth League
12:00 PM South South Field 4 Jaguars (Rust) 38 Raiders(Van Wormer) 18 Youth League
Sunday, February 18, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
10:00 AM South South Field 4 Panthers (anderson) 24 Cowboys (ward) 28 Youth League
11:00 AM South South Field 4 Raiders(Van Wormer) 25 Denneny (Patriots) 7 Youth League
12:00 PM South South Field 4 Camberg (steelers) 15 Jaguars (Rust) 25 Youth League
Sunday, March 4, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
10:00 AM South South Field 4 Camberg (steelers) Packers(kairnes) Youth League
11:00 AM South South Field 4 Jaguars (Rust) Cowboys (ward) Youth League
12:00 PM South South Field 4 Denneny (Patriots) Panthers (anderson) Youth League
Sunday, March 11, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
10:00 AM South South Field 4 Panthers (anderson) Jaguars (Rust) Youth League
11:00 AM South South Field 4 Cowboys (ward) Camberg (steelers) Youth League
12:00 PM South South Field 4 Packers(kairnes) Raiders(Van Wormer) Youth League
Sunday, March 18, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
10:00 AM South South Field 4 Denneny (Patriots) Camberg (steelers) Youth League
11:00 AM South South Field 4 Panthers (anderson) Raiders(Van Wormer) Youth League
12:00 PM South South Field 4 Cowboys (ward) Packers(kairnes) Youth League
Sunday, March 25, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
10:00 AM South South Field 4 Raiders(Van Wormer) Cowboys (ward) Youth League
11:00 AM South South Field 4 Camberg (steelers) Panthers (anderson) Youth League
12:00 PM South South Field 4 Jaguars (Rust) Denneny (Patriots) Youth League
Sunday, April 15, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
10:00 AM South South Field 4 Packers(kairnes) Panthers (anderson) Youth League
11:00 AM South South Field 4 Packers(kairnes) Jaguars (Rust) Youth League